RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1BOBBY RAI 109102181.8014214.20.8730.900
2SIM DEO118210302.7317115.50.8250.727
3JAZ DHALIWAL107300282.8015515.50.8190.700
4BALRAJ KHOSAH106310373.7024224.20.8470.600
5JOE SANDHU115510423.8216615.10.7470.455
6RAJVIR GREWAL114700312.8224222.00.8720.364
7GUPPY RAI104330282.8018718.70.8500.400
8SHIV PURI93510262.8914115.70.8160.333
9KARN MANN92521293.2215817.60.8160.222
10JAG MANN2110084.002914.50.7240.500