RankNameGPWLOTLSOGAGAASSPGSVWin %
1BOBBY RAI 1613303301.8825115.70.8800.813
2SIM DEO1711510543.1825715.10.7900.647
3JAZ DHALIWAL159510412.7323415.60.8250.600
4GUPPY RAI169340503.1329718.60.8320.563
5JOE SANDHU179622533.1224614.50.7850.529
6BALRAJ KHOSAH168710623.8834821.80.8220.500
7SHIV PURI156810432.8726717.80.8390.400
8RAJVIR GREWAL175930462.7136521.50.8740.294
9KARN MANN152851503.3327518.30.8180.133
10JAG MANN2110084.002914.50.7240.500